22511 Live Train Running Status | 22511 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of karmabhoomi-express-22511 for 26 July.
Currently karmabhoomi-express-22511 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 11:30 11:30 -
KYN 12:10 12:10 -
MMR 16:20 16:20 -
BSL 18:45 18:45 -
AK 20:40 20:40 -
NGP 01:45 01:45 -
G 03:23 03:23 4
R 06:10 06:10 5
BSP 08:10 08:10 -
RIG 09:53 09:53 -
JSG 11:52 11:52 -
ROU 13:25 13:25 -
CKP 14:59 14:59 -
TATA 16:30 16:30 -
KGP 19:25 19:25 -
HWH 21:55 21:55 -
BWN 23:56 23:56 -
BHP 00:50 00:50 1
RPH 01:59 01:59 3
PKR 02:47 02:47 -
MLDT 05:20 05:20 -
NJP 09:20 09:20 -
SGUJ 09:50 09:50 -
HSA 12:17 12:17 -
APDJ 13:45 13:45 -
NBQ 15:40 15:40 -
KYQ Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given