13149 Live Train Running Status | 13149 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kanchan-kanya-express-13149 for 27 July.
Currently kanchan-kanya-express-13149 is Not Started from SDAH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SDAH 20:30 20:30 -
BNXR 20:39 20:39 -
DAKE 20:55 20:55 -
KQU 21:27 21:27 -
BWN 22:27 22:27 -
BHP 23:17 23:17 -
AMP 23:38 23:38 -
SNT 23:52 23:52 -
RPH 00:29 00:29 2
PKR 01:16 01:16 -
NFK 02:14 02:14 -
MLDT 03:25 03:25 -
HCR 04:06 04:06 -
KDPR 04:20 04:20 -
BOE 04:50 04:50 -
DLK 05:14 05:14 -
KNE 05:42 05:42 -
AUB 06:12 06:12 -
NJP 07:45 07:45 -
SGUJ 08:05 08:05 -
NMZ 09:22 09:22 -
DLO 10:15 10:15 -
HSA 10:48 10:48 -
HOJ 11:24 11:24 -
APDJ Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given