11072 Live Train Running Status | 11072 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kamayani-expres-11072 for 25 July.
Currently kamayani-expres-11072 is Not Started from BSB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BSB 15:50 15:50 8
BOY 16:30 16:30 -
JNH 17:05 17:05 -
PLP 17:38 17:38 -
ALD 19:45 19:45 8
DBR 20:46 20:46 -
MKP 21:35 21:35 -
JTW 22:20 22:20 -
STA 22:50 22:50 -
MYR 23:20 23:20 -
KTE 00:25 00:25 -
BNU 01:50 01:50 -
DMO 02:10 02:10 -
PHA 02:35 02:35 -
SGO 03:25 03:25 -
KYE 04:10 04:10 -
BINA 05:35 05:35 -
BAQ 06:09 06:09 -
BHS 06:39 06:39 -
BPL 07:40 07:40 -
HBJ 07:52 07:52 -
HBD 08:52 08:52 -
ET 09:30 09:30 -
HD 10:22 10:22 -
KKN 10:49 10:49 -
KNW 12:50 12:50 -
NPNR 13:28 13:28 -
BAU 13:50 13:50 -
RV 14:05 14:05 -
BSL 14:45 14:45 -
JL 15:10 15:10 2
PC 15:43 15:43 -
CSN 16:15 16:15 -
NGN 16:50 16:50 -
MMR 17:30 17:30 -
NK 18:40 18:40 -
IGP 20:10 20:10 -
KYN 21:50 21:50 -
TNA 22:15 22:15 -
LTT Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given