18478 Train Running Status | 18478 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kalingautkalexp-18478 for 29 July.
Currently kalingautkalexp-18478 is Not Started from HW (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
HW 05:55 05:55 -
RK 06:35 06:35 -
TPZ 08:05 08:05 -
DBD 08:39 08:39 -
MOZ 09:13 09:13 3
MUT 09:56 09:56 -
MTC 10:07 10:07 1
GZB 11:05 11:05 -
NZM 12:05 12:05 2
FDB 12:25 12:25 -
KSV 13:42 13:42 2
MTJ 14:20 14:20 1
RKM 15:03 15:03 2
AGC 15:23 15:23 1
DHO 16:28 16:28 2
MRA 16:53 16:53 -
GWL 17:36 17:36 1
DBA 18:11 18:11 -
DAA 18:39 18:39 -
JHS 19:25 19:25 -
BAB 19:50 19:50 -
TBT 20:14 20:14 -
LAR 20:45 20:45 -
MAKR 22:10 22:10 -
KYE 22:30 22:30 -
SGO 23:20 23:20 -
PHA 00:25 00:25 -
DMO 00:55 00:55 2
KMZ 04:10 04:10 -
CHD 05:06 05:06 2
UMR 05:29 05:29 1
NRZB 05:48 05:48 2
BRS 05:58 05:58 2
SDL 06:51 06:51 1
BUH 07:09 07:09 2
AAL 07:20 07:20 2
APR 07:45 07:45 1
PND 08:32 08:32 1
BIG 09:33 09:33 1
KGB 09:48 09:48 2
BSP 11:15 11:15 1
AKT 11:41 11:41 4
NIA 12:00 12:00 2
CPH 12:20 12:20 1
BUA 12:35 12:35 2
SKT 12:48 12:48 1
KHS 13:02 13:02 2
RIG 13:35 13:35 1
BPH 14:10 14:10 1
BRJN 14:25 14:25 3
JSG 15:20 15:20 -
BMB 15:51 15:51 -
GP 16:20 16:20 -
ROU 17:05 17:05 -
BZR 17:21 17:21 -
MOU 17:43 17:43 -
GOL 18:13 18:13 -
CKP 18:55 18:55 -
RKSN 19:12 19:12 -
SINI 19:30 19:30 -
TATA 20:25 20:25 -
GTS 21:10 21:10 -
CKU 21:34 21:34 -
HIJ 23:00 23:00 -
JER 00:04 00:04 -
BTS 00:24 00:24 -
BLS 01:00 01:00 2
SORO 01:26 01:26 -
BHC 02:07 02:07 2
JJKR 02:38 02:38 3
CTC 03:40 03:40 3
BBS 04:20 04:20 4
KUR 05:00 05:00 4
SIL 05:27 05:27 2
PURI Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given