14724 Train Running Status | 14724 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kalindi-express-14724 for 29 July.
Currently kalindi-express-14724 is Not Started from BNW (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BNW 18:35 18:35 1
BNWC 18:41 18:41 1
BMLL 18:53 18:53 2
KHRK 19:04 19:04 1
KLNK 19:14 19:14 1
LHLL 19:24 19:24 1
ROK 19:57 19:57 1
SPZ 20:18 20:18 -
BGZ 20:35 20:35 -
SSB 20:57 20:57 -
DKZ 21:12 21:12 -
DLI 21:50 21:50 15
DSA 22:06 22:06 -
GZB 22:39 22:39 -
KRJ 23:27 23:27 -
ALJN 00:40 00:40 3
TDL 02:10 02:10 3
FZD 02:30 02:30 2
SKB 03:00 03:00 -
MNQ 03:50 03:50 -
BGQ 04:10 04:10 -
FBD 07:45 07:45 -
FGR 08:02 08:02 -
KLJ 08:16 08:16 -
GHJ 08:33 08:33 -
KJN 09:07 09:07 -
BLU 09:36 09:36 -
BJR 09:53 09:53 -
CPA 10:55 10:55 -
CNB Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given