12225 Live Train Running Status | 12225 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of kaifiat-exp-12225 for 27 July.
Currently kaifiat-exp-12225 is Not Started from AMH (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
AMH 16:25 16:25 -
KRND 17:05 17:05 -
SHG 18:00 18:00 -
MLPR 18:22 18:22 -
ABP 18:42 18:42 -
AY 19:24 19:24 -
FD 19:52 19:52 2
RDL 20:30 20:30 -
BBK 21:41 21:41 1
LJN 23:15 23:15 -
ON 00:10 00:10 2
CNB 00:50 00:50 8
ETW 02:32 02:32 -
ALJN 04:45 04:45 4
DLI Dest Dest 16
Last Updated: Not given