97024 Live Train Running Status | 97024 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of k26-l-spl-97024 for 27 July.
Currently k26-l-spl-97024 is Not Started from KYN (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KYN 08:00 08:00 -
THK 08:06 08:06 -
DI 08:09 08:09 -
KOPR 08:12 08:12 -
DIVA 08:17 08:17 -
MBQ 08:21 08:21 -
KLVA 08:27 08:27 -
TNA 08:32 08:32 -
MLND 08:37 08:37 -
NHU 08:40 08:40 -
BND 08:43 08:43 -
VK 08:49 08:49 -
GC 08:53 08:53 -
VVH 08:56 08:56 -
CLA 08:59 08:59 -
MTN 09:06 09:06 -
DR 09:10 09:10 -
PR 09:13 09:13 -
CRD 09:16 09:16 -
CHG 09:18 09:18 -
BY 09:20 09:20 -
SNRD 09:23 09:23 -
MSD 09:26 09:26 -
CSTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given