13186 Live Train Running Status | 13186 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jyg-sdah-ganga-sagarexp-13186 for 27 July.
Currently jyg-sdah-ganga-sagarexp-13186 is Not Started from JYG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JYG 16:35 16:35 -
RJA 17:05 17:05 -
MBI 17:26 17:26 -
SKI 17:50 17:50 -
DBG 18:33 18:33 -
LSI 18:46 18:46 -
HYT 18:58 18:58 -
SPJ 20:00 20:00 3
DSS 20:24 20:24 -
BJU 21:10 21:10 -
JAJ 23:15 23:15 2
JSME 23:52 23:52 -
MDP 00:20 00:20 -
CRJ 01:00 01:00 -
ASN 01:43 01:43 -
DGR 02:15 02:15 4
BWN 03:56 03:56 -
BDC 05:10 05:10 -
NH 05:40 05:40 -
BNXR 06:38 06:38 -
SDAH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given