13225 Live Train Running Status | 13225 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jyg-rjpb--intercity-13225 for 26 July.
Currently jyg-rjpb--intercity-13225 is Not Started from JYG (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JYG 11:05 11:05 -
KJI 11:19 11:19 -
RJA 11:31 11:31 -
MBI 11:50 11:50 -
PDW 12:07 12:07 -
SKI 12:28 12:28 -
DBG 13:25 13:25 -
LSI 13:38 13:38 -
HYT 13:49 13:49 -
RBZ 14:03 14:03 -
SPJ 14:55 14:55 3
DSS 15:17 15:17 -
BCA 15:29 15:29 -
BJU 16:45 16:45 -
MKA 17:33 17:33 3
BARH 17:56 17:56 -
BKP 18:13 18:13 2
FUT 18:35 18:35 3
PNC 18:50 18:50 2
RJPB Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given