14682 Train Running Status | 14682 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of juc-ndls-express-14682 for 29 July.
Currently juc-ndls-express-14682 is Not Started from JUC (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JUC 04:10 04:10 2
PGW 04:30 04:30 -
PHR 04:51 04:51 -
LDH 05:25 05:25 1
DOA 05:58 05:58 -
KNN 06:15 06:15 -
SIR 06:33 06:33 2
RPJ 06:52 06:52 3
UBC 07:13 07:13 -
UMB 07:45 07:45 6
RAA 08:08 08:08 -
JUDW 08:26 08:26 -
YJUD 08:34 08:34 -
SRE 09:20 09:20 -
DBD 09:50 09:50 -
MOZ 10:16 10:16 3
MUT 11:00 11:00 -
MTC 11:11 11:11 2
MDNR 11:29 11:29 2
GZB 12:10 12:10 3
NDLS Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given