12308 Live Train Running Status | 12308 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ju-hwh-supfast-12308 for 27 July.
Currently ju-hwh-supfast-12308 is Not Started from JU (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 20:30 20:30 -
MTD 22:20 22:20 -
DNA 22:56 22:56 -
MKN 23:28 23:28 -
KMNC 23:45 23:45 -
NAC 00:02 00:02 -
JP 02:10 02:10 -
BTE 04:46 04:46 -
AH 05:10 05:10 -
AF 06:20 06:20 -
TDL 07:40 07:40 -
ETW 08:40 08:40 -
CNB 11:00 11:00 -
FTP 12:03 12:03 -
ALD 14:10 14:10 6
MZP 15:20 15:20 -
MGS 17:05 17:05 -
BBU 17:46 17:46 -
SSM 18:27 18:27 -
DOS 18:47 18:47 -
AUBR 19:02 19:02 -
GAYA 20:18 20:18 2
KQR 21:26 21:26 -
PNME 22:31 22:31 -
DHN 23:48 23:48 -
ASN 00:52 00:52 -
BWN 02:22 02:22 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given