22481 Train Running Status | 22481 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of ju---dee-sf-22481 for 28 July.
Currently ju---dee-sf-22481 is Not Started from JU (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JU 19:00 19:00 2
MTD 20:19 20:19 2
REN 20:34 20:34 1
DNA 20:59 20:59 4
KHTU 21:18 21:18 2
CTKT 21:38 21:38 1
DIA 22:06 22:06 1
LAU 22:32 22:32 1
SUJH 22:47 22:47 1
RTGH 23:55 23:55 2
CUR 00:40 00:40 1
SDLP 01:30 01:30 1
LHU 02:18 02:18 2
MHRG 02:48 02:48 1
RE 03:52 03:52 5
PTRD 04:14 04:14 -
GGN 04:37 04:37 -
DEC 04:54 04:54 -
DEE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given