12372 Live Train Running Status | 12372 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jsm-hwh-sf-express-12372 for 27 July.
Currently jsm-hwh-sf-express-12372 is Running and Departed from MHRG station (32 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JSM 01:10 01:25 2
RDRA 03:04 03:27 1
PLCJ 04:20 04:20 1
BKN 06:30 07:05 5
NPS 06:55 07:32 1
SDGH 07:29 08:09 1
RJR 08:15 08:46 1
RTGH 08:40 09:15 3
CUR 09:20 10:01 1
SDLP 10:10 10:50 3
MHRG 11:40 12:12 1
RE 12:55 12:57 7
GGN 13:38 13:38 -
DEC 14:06 14:06 -
DLI 15:05 15:05 13
GZB 15:55 15:55 -
MB 18:30 18:30 -
BE 19:55 19:55 -
LKO 23:45 23:45 3
RBL 01:05 01:05 3
AME 01:53 01:53 -
PBH 02:35 02:35 -
BSB 05:20 05:20 5
MGS 06:35 06:35 -
GAYA 09:15 09:15 3
DHN 12:18 12:18 -
ASN 13:22 13:22 646
DGR 13:54 13:54 4
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 27 Jul 2017 12:16