12992 Live Train Running Status | 12992 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-udz-intercity-express-12992 for 28 July.
Currently jp-udz-intercity-express-12992 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 14:00 14:00 1
FL 14:42 14:42 4
KSG 15:21 15:21 1
AII 16:10 16:10 4
NSD 16:34 16:34 1
BJNR 17:06 17:06 1
GBP 17:14 17:14 1
MDL 17:52 17:52 1
BHL 18:06 18:06 1
COR 19:25 19:25 -
KIN 19:58 19:58 1
FAN 20:18 20:18 1
MVJ 20:34 20:34 1
RPZ 21:11 21:11 1
UDZ Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given