12940 Live Train Running Status | 12940 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-pune-sf-exp-12940 for 25 July.
Currently jp-pune-sf-exp-12940 is Running and Departed from KTSC station (42 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 09:15 09:15 3
DPA 09:24 09:32 -
BNLW 10:06 10:29 -
SWM 11:35 11:40 -
KOTA 13:00 13:52 2
KTSC 13:15 13:57 -
RMA 13:57 14:28 -
RTM 18:10 18:10 -
BRC 22:10 22:10 -
ST 00:08 00:08 -
BSR 04:10 04:10 -
KYN 05:15 05:15 -
PUNE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 14:02