19715 Live Train Running Status | 19715 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-ljn-exp-19715 for 25 July.
Currently jp-ljn-exp-19715 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 21:00 21:00 -
GADJ 21:10 21:10 -
DO 21:51 21:51 2
BKI 22:37 22:37 4
KL 23:12 23:12 -
NBI 23:29 23:29 -
BTE 00:03 00:03 -
AH 01:05 01:05 -
MTJ 02:15 02:15 7
MRT 02:27 02:27 1
HTC 03:03 03:03 1
KSJ 04:07 04:07 8
FBD 05:50 05:50 5
KJN 06:43 06:43 1
CPA 08:40 08:40 -
CNB 08:55 08:55 8
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given