12970 Live Train Running Status | 12970 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-cbe-super-12970 for 25 July.
Currently jp-cbe-super-12970 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 19:35 19:35 3
DPA 19:44 19:44 1
SWM 21:40 21:40 -
KOTA 23:00 23:00 2
RMA 00:02 00:02 -
BWM 00:23 00:23 -
SGZ 00:49 00:49 -
VMA 01:29 01:29 -
NAD 02:50 02:50 -
UJN 04:00 04:00 -
BCH 04:45 04:45 -
SJP 05:20 05:20 -
SEH 05:55 05:55 -
BIH 06:45 06:45 -
BPL 07:10 07:10 4
HBJ 07:22 07:22 4
ET 09:15 09:15 2
BZU 11:01 11:01 -
PAR 12:13 12:13 1
KATL 12:56 12:56 -
NGP 14:10 14:10 -
SEGM 15:14 15:14 -
HGT 15:40 15:40 -
CD 16:50 16:50 -
BPQ 17:55 17:55 -
SKZR 18:40 18:40 -
MCI 19:29 19:29 -
WL 21:28 21:28 1
BZA 02:20 02:20 -
NLR 05:21 05:21 -
GDR 06:50 06:50 -
MAS 10:10 10:10 -
AJJ 11:05 11:05 -
KPD 11:55 11:55 -
JTJ 13:20 13:20 -
SA 14:55 14:55 -
ED 16:00 16:00 -
TUP 16:45 16:45 -
CBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given