19711 Live Train Running Status | 19711 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-bpl-exp-19711 for 27 July.
Currently jp-bpl-exp-19711 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 18:10 18:10 3
KKU 18:21 18:21 1
JOB 18:42 18:42 2
HDA 18:52 18:52 1
FL 19:03 19:03 4
NRI 19:14 19:14 2
TL 19:38 19:38 1
KSG 19:51 19:51 3
MDJN 20:23 20:23 1
AII 21:05 21:05 4
NSD 21:30 21:30 1
BDW 21:57 21:57 1
BJNR 22:19 22:19 1
BHL 23:15 23:15 1
CNA 00:29 00:29 -
COR 00:55 00:55 -
NBH 01:21 01:21 -
NMH 02:05 02:05 -
PIP 02:34 02:34 -
MDS 02:58 02:58 -
JAO 04:07 04:07 -
RTM 05:50 05:50 6
KUH 06:14 06:14 2
NAD 06:38 06:38 2
UJN 07:40 07:40 4
MKC 08:18 08:18 -
BCH 08:35 08:35 1
KSH 08:48 08:48 -
AKD 09:04 09:04 -
SJP 09:19 09:19 2
KPP 09:33 09:33 -
SEH 09:58 09:58 2
BIH 10:50 10:50 2
BPL Dest Dest 6
Last Updated: Not given