12980 Live Train Running Status | 12980 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-bdts--super-12980 for 28 July.
Currently jp-bdts--super-12980 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 20:25 20:25 4
DPA 20:34 20:34 1
SWM 22:45 22:45 -
KOTA 00:10 00:10 2
NAD 03:08 03:08 -
RTM 03:50 03:50 -
MGN 04:54 04:54 -
DHD 05:20 05:20 -
GDA 06:52 06:52 -
BRC 08:09 08:09 -
ST 10:13 10:13 1
BL 11:13 11:13 -
VAPI 11:38 11:38 1
PLG 12:36 12:36 1
BVI 13:29 13:29 -
ADH 13:52 13:52 -
BDTS Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given