12956 Train Running Status | 12956 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jp-bct-superfast-express-12956 for 29 July.
Currently jp-bct-superfast-express-12956 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 14:00 14:00 3
DPA 14:09 14:09 1
SWM 16:10 16:10 2
KOTA 17:30 17:30 2
RMA 18:27 18:27 1
BWM 18:48 18:48 1
SGZ 19:15 19:15 1
SVA 19:30 19:30 1
CMU 19:48 19:48 1
VMA 20:10 20:10 1
NAD 21:05 21:05 2
RTM 21:50 21:50 4
MGN 22:54 22:54 2
DHD 23:25 23:25 2
BRC 01:44 01:44 4
AKV 02:37 02:37 2
ST 03:35 03:35 1
BVI 06:42 06:42 5
BCT Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: Not given