12101 Train Running Status | 12101 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jnaneswari-delx-12101 for 28 July.
Currently jnaneswari-delx-12101 is Not Started from LTT (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
LTT 20:35 20:35 -
KYN 21:18 21:18 -
BSL 03:00 03:00 4
AK 04:50 04:50 2
BD 06:45 06:45 -
NGP 10:00 10:00 1
G 11:38 11:38 3
DURG 13:43 13:43 3
R 14:30 14:30 5
BSP 16:25 16:25 1
JSG 19:25 19:25 -
ROU 20:58 20:58 -
CKP 22:20 22:20 -
TATA 23:25 23:25 -
KGP 01:30 01:30 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given