05613 Live Train Running Status | 05613 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jlwc-kota-spl-passenger-05613 for 26 July.
Currently jlwc-kota-spl-passenger-05613 has Reached Destination (KOTA) station (14 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JLWC 06:00 06:00 -
JLF 06:25 06:26 -
RMA 06:37 06:39 -
MKX 06:49 06:52 -
KIW 06:57 07:01 -
DARA 07:09 07:10 -
RDT 07:21 07:23 -
ALNI 07:32 07:34 -
DDV 07:40 07:42 -
DKNT 07:50 07:50 -
KOTA Dest Dest 3
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 8:19