58010 Train Running Status | 58010 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jjkr-kgp-pass-58010 for 28 July.
Currently jjkr-kgp-pass-58010 has Reached Destination (KGP) station (On Time)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JJKR 05:45 05:45 5
KRIH 05:52 05:52 2
BTV 05:59 05:59 2
DLPT 06:05 06:05 -
MZZ 06:11 06:11 3
KED 06:18 06:19 3
KPLD 06:24 06:25 -
BUDR 06:30 06:31 2
BHC 06:45 06:45 -
RNTL 06:54 07:11 -
MKO 07:02 07:18 -
SZZ 07:12 07:27 -
SORO 07:20 07:36 -
BNBR 07:30 07:46 -
PNPN 07:37 07:53 -
KHF 07:43 07:58 -
NGRD 07:50 08:04 -
BLS 08:07 08:16 3
TKPL 08:12 08:20 -
HIP 08:20 08:28 -
ROP 08:29 08:37 -
NMBR 08:37 08:44 -
BTS 08:43 08:48 -
ARD 08:51 08:58 -
RGT 09:00 09:07 -
JER 09:04 09:10 -
LXD 09:17 09:23 -
AGV 09:25 09:31 -
DNT 09:32 09:37 -
NSI 09:41 09:46 -
BLDA 09:50 09:55 -
VKD 09:58 10:03 -
NYA 10:06 10:10 -
BPE 10:16 10:20 -
HIJ 10:24 10:28 -
KGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:13