74016 Live Train Running Status | 74016 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jind-rok-re-demu-74016 for 27 July.
Currently jind-rok-re-demu-74016 is Not Started from JIND (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JIND 16:15 16:15 -
BSPH 16:25 16:25 -
KIU 16:32 16:32 -
JJT 16:41 16:41 -
JNA 16:49 16:49 -
KZH 16:56 16:56 -
KHV 17:05 17:05 -
SMF 17:14 17:14 -
ROK 17:45 17:45 -
ABO 17:55 17:55 -
DGHL 18:07 18:07 -
JHJ 18:21 18:21 -
MHRI 18:34 18:34 -
PLHW 18:47 18:47 -
GKG 18:59 18:59 -
RE Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: Not given