54008 Live Train Running Status | 54008 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jind-rok-pass-54008 for 26 July.
Currently jind-rok-pass-54008 is Running and Departed from JIND station (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JIND 10:00 10:00 -
JCY 10:07 10:07 -
PPDE 10:17 10:17 -
SWDE 10:28 10:28 -
PKDE 10:37 10:37 -
BKDE 10:47 10:47 -
SXE 10:56 10:56 -
SFDE 11:04 11:04 -
KSDE 11:15 11:15 -
NARA 11:21 11:21 -
MLDE 11:29 11:29 -
ASAN 11:38 11:38 -
KURN 11:47 11:47 -
PNP 12:05 12:05 -
BNJL 12:20 12:20 -
NLH 12:30 12:30 -
IRA 12:40 12:40 -
DHRN 12:49 12:49 -
MDLA 12:58 12:58 -
GHNA 13:12 13:12 -
BASN 13:22 13:22 -
RKX 13:30 13:30 -
JSS 13:38 13:38 -
MKLI 13:49 13:49 -
ROK Dest Dest 2
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:10