18006 Train Running Status | 18006 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jdb-krpu-hwh-express-18006 for 28 July.
Currently jdb-krpu-hwh-express-18006 is Running and Departed from DJX station (26 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JDB 04:30 04:30 1
JYP 05:35 05:35 1
KRPU 07:10 07:10 1
DMNJ 07:40 07:40 1
LKMR 08:28 08:28 1
TKRI 08:58 08:58 1
RGDA 11:00 11:00 1
SPRD 11:17 11:17 2
THV 11:25 11:25 2
MNGD 12:02 12:02 2
AMB 12:22 12:22 2
NRLR 12:47 12:47 2
RPRD 12:57 12:57 2
KSNG 13:15 13:15 2
TIG 14:00 14:08 1
BUDM 14:20 14:28 1
SFC 14:32 14:55 1
BLGR 15:05 15:28 1
DJX 15:49 16:15 -
BRPL 16:05 16:25 2
BRGA 16:25 16:44 1
HKG 16:50 17:06 1
SBP 18:00 18:00 1
SBPD 18:08 18:08 -
RGL 18:20 18:20 2
JSG 19:45 19:45 -
BEH 20:06 20:06 -
BMB 20:23 20:23 -
GPH 20:39 20:39 -
GP 20:56 20:56 -
KXN 21:08 21:08 -
KLG 21:17 21:17 -
PPO 21:27 21:27 -
ROU 22:18 22:18 -
BZR 22:34 22:34 -
MOU 22:56 22:56 -
CKP 23:57 23:57 -
RKSN 00:13 00:13 -
SINI 00:30 00:30 -
TATA 01:15 01:15 -
JGM 02:33 02:33 -
KGP 03:30 03:30 -
PKU 04:12 04:12 -
BZN 04:44 04:44 -
ULB 05:00 05:00 -
SRC 05:40 05:40 -
HWH Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 16:15