22181 Live Train Running Status | 22181 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jbp-nzm-daily-exp.-22181 for 25 July.
Currently jbp-nzm-daily-exp.-22181 is Not Started from JBP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBP 15:00 15:00 -
SHR 15:32 15:32 -
KTE 16:25 16:25 -
BNU 17:48 17:48 -
DMO 18:05 18:05 -
PHA 18:30 18:30 -
SGO 19:10 19:10 -
KYE 19:55 19:55 -
MAKR 20:30 20:30 -
LAR 21:27 21:27 -
JHS 22:55 22:55 -
GWL 00:10 00:10 -
AGC 02:09 02:09 5
MTJ 02:55 02:55 2
NZM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given