22188 Live Train Running Status | 22188 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jbp-hbj-intercity-s.f-22188 for 28 July.
Currently jbp-hbj-intercity-s.f-22188 is Not Started from JBP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBP 16:10 16:10 -
MML 16:16 16:16 -
SRID 16:46 16:46 -
NU 17:20 17:20 -
KY 17:36 17:36 -
GAR 17:55 17:55 -
PPI 18:34 18:34 -
ET 20:25 20:25 3
HBD 20:45 20:45 -
HBJ Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given