12188 Live Train Running Status | 12188 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jbp-garib-rath-12188 for 27 July.
Currently jbp-garib-rath-12188 is Not Started from CSTM (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
CSTM 13:30 13:30 -
DR 13:45 13:45 -
KYN 14:25 14:25 -
IGP 16:05 16:05 -
NK 17:00 17:00 -
MMR 17:50 17:50 -
JL 19:30 19:30 -
BSL 20:10 20:10 -
KNW 23:20 23:20 -
HD 00:35 00:35 -
ET 02:10 02:10 -
PPI 03:05 03:05 -
GAR 03:30 03:30 -
NU 04:10 04:10 -
JBP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given