12160 Live Train Running Status | 12160 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jbp-ami-sup-exp-12160 for 27 July.
Currently jbp-ami-sup-exp-12160 is Not Started from JBP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JBP 20:50 20:50 -
MML 20:59 20:59 -
SRID 21:32 21:32 -
NU 22:09 22:09 -
KY 22:26 22:26 -
GAR 22:48 22:48 -
PPI 23:23 23:23 -
SGP 23:40 23:40 -
ET 01:40 01:40 6
BZU 03:05 03:05 -
AMLA 03:28 03:28 -
PAR 04:25 04:25 -
NRKR 04:53 04:53 -
KATL 05:05 05:05 -
NGP 06:35 06:35 2
SNI 07:14 07:14 -
WR 07:43 07:43 -
PLO 08:07 08:07 -
DMN 08:25 08:25 -
AMI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given