04992 Live Train Running Status | 04992 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jat-ptk-demu-special-04992 for 26 July.
Currently jat-ptk-demu-special-04992 has Reached Destination (PTK) station (30 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAT 09:50 09:50 -
BBMN 10:04 10:05 -
VJPJ 10:17 10:22 -
SMBX 10:33 10:36 -
GHGL 10:46 10:50 -
HRNR 10:56 11:00 -
CKDL 11:02 11:06 -
CHNR 11:08 11:11 -
BDHY 11:17 11:23 -
KTHU 11:29 11:58 -
MDPB 11:41 12:09 -
SJNP 11:51 12:20 -
BHRL 12:00 12:30 -
PTK Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 12:44