14502 Live Train Running Status | 14502 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jat-bti-express-14502 for 28 July.
Currently jat-bti-express-14502 is Not Started from JAT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAT 23:15 23:15 -
PTKC 01:05 01:05 1
JRC 03:00 03:00 2
LDH 04:20 04:20 1
RPJ 06:05 06:05 -
PTA 06:30 06:30 1
NBA 07:00 07:00 -
DUI 07:47 07:47 -
BNN 08:25 08:25 -
TAPA 09:10 09:10 -
PUL 09:25 09:25 -
BCU 09:40 09:40 -
BTI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given