12414 Live Train Running Status | 12414 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jat-aii-pooja-exp-12414 for 25 July.
Currently jat-aii-pooja-exp-12414 is Not Started from JAT (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAT 18:10 18:10 -
KTHU 19:22 19:22 -
PTKC 20:05 20:05 1
JRC 22:00 22:00 2
LDH 23:05 23:05 1
UMB 01:00 01:00 2
KUN 01:54 01:54 1
DLI 04:25 04:25 3
DEC 04:55 04:55 -
GGN 05:13 05:13 -
GHH 05:25 05:25 -
RE 06:15 06:15 1
KRH 06:51 06:51 1
AWR 07:16 07:16 2
RHG 07:52 07:52 1
BKI 08:13 08:13 3
DO 08:35 08:35 1
GADJ 09:35 09:35 2
JP 10:10 10:10 3
FL 10:54 10:54 4
KSG 11:33 11:33 3
AII Dest Dest 5
Last Updated: Not given