19224 Live Train Running Status | 19224 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jat-adi-express-19224 for 24 July.
Currently jat-adi-express-19224 is Running and Departed from GOD station (25 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAT 07:50 07:50 -
BBMN 08:03 08:26 -
VJPJ 08:16 08:41 -
SMBX 08:31 09:00 -
GHGL 08:42 09:12 -
HRNR 08:50 09:19 -
CKDL 08:57 09:26 -
CHNR 09:04 09:36 -
BDHY 09:14 09:52 -
KTHU 09:27 10:09 -
MDPB 09:41 10:23 -
SJNP 09:51 10:35 -
BHRL 10:01 10:44 -
PTK 10:55 11:10 3
PTKC 11:04 11:35 1
MRTL 11:24 11:54 -
MEX 11:44 12:12 -
DZA 12:02 12:47 -
TDO 12:17 13:00 -
BPRS 12:33 13:17 -
JUC 13:25 13:52 -
KXH 13:50 14:12 -
RCF 14:00 14:22 -
SQR 14:20 14:41 -
LNK 14:32 14:50 -
GOD 14:40 15:05 -
MXH 14:56 15:25 -
MWX 15:14 15:42 -
FZR 16:25 16:31 -
FDK 16:52 16:58 -
KKP 17:09 17:15 -
GJUT 17:27 17:33 -
BTI 18:35 18:35 -
MBY 19:10 19:10 1
SGRA 19:41 19:41 1
HMH 20:20 20:20 1
PGK 20:43 20:43 1
SOG 21:25 21:25 1
LKS 22:48 22:48 1
LGH 23:50 23:50 1
BKN 00:45 00:45 1
DSO 01:14 01:14 1
NOK 01:42 01:42 1
NGO 02:30 02:30 2
MDW 02:44 02:44 1
MTD 03:50 03:50 3
GOTN 04:07 04:07 1
PPR 04:35 04:35 1
RKB 05:09 05:09 -
JU 05:55 05:55 4
LUNI 06:27 06:27 2
PMY 07:20 07:20 1
MJ 08:10 08:10 1
FA 09:09 09:09 1
ABR 10:50 10:50 1
PNU 12:17 12:17 -
SID 12:42 12:42 -
UJA 13:00 13:00 -
MSH 13:31 13:31 -
SBI 14:24 14:24 1
ADI Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 15:12