19226 Train Running Status | 19226 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jat--bti--exp-19226 for 28 July.
Currently jat--bti--exp-19226 is Running and Departed from SMBX station (15 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JAT 21:25 21:25 -
VJPJ 21:45 22:02 -
SMBX 22:02 22:17 -
HRNR 22:18 22:33 -
KTHU 22:48 23:01 -
PTK 23:50 23:51 3
GSP 00:30 00:31 -
DHW 00:45 00:46 -
BAT 01:07 01:08 -
VKA 01:37 01:37 -
ASR 02:30 02:30 -
BEAS 03:00 03:00 2
JUC 04:25 04:25 -
KXH 04:47 04:47 -
RCF 04:56 04:56 -
SQR 05:15 05:15 -
LNK 05:26 05:26 -
MXH 05:48 05:48 -
MWX 06:12 06:12 -
FZR 07:25 07:25 -
FDK 08:00 08:00 -
KKP 08:22 08:22 -
GJUT 08:38 08:38 -
BTI Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 22:21