12079 Live Train Running Status | 12079 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of janshatabdi-exp-12079 for 28 July.
Currently janshatabdi-exp-12079 has Reached Destination (UBL) station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SBC 06:00 06:00 8
YPR 06:10 06:20 3
TK 07:05 07:15 -
ASK 08:35 08:45 -
RRB 09:15 09:42 2
JRU 10:10 10:25 2
DVG 10:50 11:05 -
HRR 11:05 11:19 -
RNR 11:30 11:47 -
HVR 12:00 12:11 2
UBL Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 13:44