13420 Live Train Running Status | 13420 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jansewa-express-13420 for 28 July.
Currently jansewa-express-13420 is Not Started from MFP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
MFP 23:05 23:05 -
DOL 23:28 23:28 -
KRBP 23:42 23:42 -
SPJ 00:10 00:10 4
DSS 00:32 00:32 -
BCA 00:44 00:44 -
BJU 01:35 01:35 -
BRYA 02:31 02:31 -
LKR 03:02 03:02 -
KIUL 03:15 03:15 4
KJH 03:33 03:33 -
AHA 03:44 03:44 -
DRH 03:57 03:57 -
JMP 04:35 04:35 -
BUP 04:48 04:48 -
SGG 05:10 05:10 -
AKN 05:24 05:24 -
BGP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given