13419 Live Train Running Status | 13419 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of janasewa-expres-13419 for 26 July.
Currently janasewa-expres-13419 is Running and Departed from AHA station (10 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BGP 14:05 14:05 -
AKN 14:19 14:24 -
SGG 14:31 14:37 -
BUP 14:54 14:57 -
JMP 15:15 15:25 -
DRH 15:28 15:40 -
AHA 15:41 15:51 -
KJH 15:52 16:02 -
KIUL 16:35 16:35 3
LKR 16:43 16:43 -
BRYA 16:58 16:58 -
BJU 18:10 18:10 -
BCA 18:31 18:31 -
DSS 18:46 18:46 -
SPJ 19:15 19:15 6
KRBP 19:30 19:30 -
DOL 19:44 19:44 -
MFP Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 16:04