12080 Live Train Running Status | 12080 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jan-shatabdi-exp-12080 for 26 July.
Currently jan-shatabdi-exp-12080 is Not Started from UBL (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
UBL 14:00 14:00 -
HVR 15:05 15:05 2
RNR 15:30 15:30 2
HRR 15:55 15:55 2
DVG 16:15 16:15 -
JRU 16:50 16:50 2
RRB 17:50 17:50 -
ASK 18:40 18:40 -
TK 20:00 20:00 -
YPR 21:00 21:00 3
SBC Dest Dest 9
Last Updated: Not given