14034 Live Train Running Status | 14034 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jammu-mail-14034 for 28 July.
Currently jammu-mail-14034 is Not Started from SVDK (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
SVDK 14:35 14:35 -
CRWL 14:53 14:53 -
UHP 15:07 15:07 -
MNWL 15:33 15:33 -
JAT 16:30 16:30 -
BBMN 16:43 16:43 -
VJPJ 16:57 16:57 -
SMBX 17:11 17:11 -
HRNR 17:30 17:30 -
CKDL 17:37 17:37 -
CHNR 17:45 17:45 -
KTHU 18:10 18:10 -
SJNP 18:30 18:30 -
PTKC 19:05 19:05 1
MEX 19:50 19:50 -
DZA 20:15 20:15 -
TDO 20:55 20:55 -
JRC 22:15 22:15 2
PGW 22:30 22:30 -
LDH 23:45 23:45 3
UMB 01:50 01:50 2
KKDE 02:27 02:27 -
KUN 02:53 02:53 1
PNP 03:40 03:40 -
SMK 03:55 03:55 -
SNP 04:25 04:25 1
NUR 04:42 04:42 -
ANDI 05:00 05:00 -
SZM 05:22 05:22 -
DLI Dest Dest 16
Last Updated: Not given