18104 Live Train Running Status | 18104 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jallianwalabagh-express-18104 for 26 July.
Currently jallianwalabagh-express-18104 is Running and Departed from MB station (23 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
ASR 12:35 12:35 -
BEAS 13:05 13:16 2
JUC 13:50 13:50 -
LDH 15:05 15:05 1
UMB 17:00 17:00 2
YJUD 17:42 17:42 -
SRE 18:28 18:28 -
RK 19:00 19:24 -
LRJ 19:22 19:50 -
MB 21:32 21:55 1
BE 22:57 23:18 -
LKO 03:05 03:05 2
FD 05:05 05:05 -
BSB 10:05 10:05 8
MGS 11:35 11:35 -
BBU 12:16 12:16 -
SSM 12:49 12:49 -
DOS 13:09 13:09 -
AUBR 13:22 13:22 3
GAYA 14:33 14:33 3
KQR 15:38 15:38 3
GMO 17:30 17:30 -
BKSC 18:40 18:40 -
PRR 19:47 19:47 -
TATA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 22:03