19574 Live Train Running Status | 19574 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of jaipur---okha-exp-19574 for 25 July.
Currently jaipur---okha-exp-19574 is Not Started from JP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
JP 16:40 21:10 2
FL 17:22 21:52 4
KSG 18:01 22:31 1
AII 19:20 23:22 1
BER 20:06 00:06 1
SOD 20:55 00:55 1
MJ 21:38 01:20 2
FA 22:27 02:03 1
JWB 23:01 02:37 1
ABR 00:40 04:04 1
PNU 01:55 04:56 -
MSH 03:07 05:56 -
VG 04:25 06:51 3
SUNR 05:29 07:40 -
RJT 08:15 10:01 -
HAPA 09:57 11:14 -
JAM 10:19 11:36 -
KMBL 11:14 12:31 -
DWK 12:25 13:42 -
OKHA Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 25 Jul 2017 12:32