15714 Live Train Running Status | 15714 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of intercity-express-15714 for 28 July.
Currently intercity-express-15714 is Not Started from PNBE (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
PNBE 14:15 14:15 -
PNC 14:31 14:31 1
BKP 15:00 15:00 1
BARH 15:13 15:13 -
MKA 15:44 15:44 -
BJU 17:00 17:00 -
BGS 17:18 17:18 -
LKN 17:35 17:35 -
KGG 18:06 18:06 -
MNE 18:16 18:16 -
MSK 18:31 18:31 -
PSR 19:12 19:12 -
NNR 19:30 19:30 -
THB 19:42 19:42 -
NNA 19:57 19:57 -
KUE 20:18 20:18 -
CRR 20:45 20:45 -
SMO 21:01 21:01 -
KIR Dest Dest 4
Last Updated: Not given