15713 Live Train Running Status | 15713 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of intercity-express-15713 for 24 July.
Currently intercity-express-15713 has Reached Destination (PNBE) station (45 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
KIR 06:20 06:20 5
SMO 06:35 06:43 -
CRR 06:48 06:55 -
KUE 07:03 07:16 -
NNA 07:24 07:39 -
THB 07:40 07:56 -
NNR 07:51 08:11 -
PSR 08:04 08:28 -
MSK 08:19 09:02 -
MNE 08:31 09:27 -
KGG 08:43 09:40 -
LKN 09:02 10:05 -
BGS 09:30 10:23 -
BJU 10:10 10:46 -
MKA 11:02 11:45 -
BARH 11:26 12:04 -
BKP 11:44 12:17 2
PNC 12:12 12:51 2
PNBE Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 24 Jul 2017 13:41