15106 Live Train Running Status | 15106 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of intercity-exp-15106 for 27 July.
Currently intercity-exp-15106 is Not Started from GKP (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 17:10 17:10 6
GKC 17:20 17:20 -
KHM 17:32 17:32 -
SANR 17:42 17:42 -
CC 17:51 17:51 -
GB 18:03 18:03 -
DEOS 18:18 18:18 -
NRA 18:33 18:33 -
BTT 18:43 18:43 -
BHTR 18:54 18:54 -
BTK 19:06 19:06 -
MW 19:09 19:09 -
SV 19:35 19:35 1
DDA 19:52 19:52 -
EKMA 20:13 20:13 -
CPR Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given