14315 Live Train Running Status | 14315 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of intercity-exp-14315 for 26 July.
Currently intercity-exp-14315 has Reached Destination (NDLS) station (15 mins late)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
BE 04:40 04:40 -
BTO 05:02 05:24 -
NRS 05:17 05:42 -
RMU 05:48 06:12 -
MB 06:40 06:50 3
AMRO 07:10 07:15 -
GJL 07:35 07:36 -
GMS 07:55 07:57 -
HPU 08:27 08:27 -
PKW 08:40 08:43 -
GZB 09:25 09:25 -
SBB 09:35 09:37 -
ANVR 09:45 09:47 -
TKJ 09:55 09:57 -
CSB 10:00 10:02 -
NDLS Dest Dest 10
Last Updated: 26 Jul 2017 10:43