12531 Train Running Status | 12531 Live Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of intercity-exp-12531 for 28 July.
Currently intercity-exp-12531 has Arrived at ASH station (1 hr 1 mins late)

Current Train Running Status | Live Train Status
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
GKP 06:00 06:00 1
SWA 06:29 06:30 -
KLD 06:41 06:52 -
BST 07:10 07:17 -
BV 07:37 07:47 -
MUR 08:00 08:14 -
GD 08:27 08:50 -
CLJ 08:53 09:25 -
JLD 09:10 09:47 -
BBK 09:45 10:35 1
BNZ 10:13 11:35 -
ASH 10:50 11:51 -
LJN Dest Dest -
Last Updated: 28 Jul 2017 11:51