79312 Live Train Running Status | 79312 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of indb-rtm-demu-79312 for 27 July.
Currently indb-rtm-demu-79312 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 06:35 06:35 -
LMNR 06:43 06:43 -
PLA 06:56 06:56 -
BLDK 07:06 07:06 -
AJN 07:15 07:15 -
FTD 07:28 07:28 -
OSRA 07:47 07:47 -
GPX 07:56 07:56 -
PJH 08:05 08:05 -
BNG 08:15 08:15 -
SNBD 08:26 08:26 -
RNJ 08:35 08:35 -
PRNG 08:45 08:45 -
NGW 08:54 08:54 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given