79310 Live Train Running Status | 79310 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of indb---rtm-demu-79310 for 27 July.
Currently indb---rtm-demu-79310 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 20:15 20:15 -
LMNR 20:21 20:21 -
PLA 20:34 20:34 -
BLDK 20:44 20:44 -
AJN 20:53 20:53 -
FTD 21:06 21:06 -
OSRA 21:16 21:16 -
GPX 21:25 21:25 -
PJH 21:34 21:34 -
BNG 21:44 21:44 -
SNBD 21:55 21:55 -
RNJ 22:04 22:04 -
PRNG 22:14 22:14 -
NGW 22:23 22:23 -
RTM Dest Dest -
Last Updated: Not given