12962 Live Train Running Status | 12962 Live Train Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date for running status of train...

Live Train Running Status of indb---bct-avantika-exp-12962 for 27 July.
Currently indb---bct-avantika-exp-12962 is Not Started from INDB (On Time)

Train Running Status Details
Station Sch Dept Act Dept PF
INDB 16:20 16:20 -
DWX 17:03 17:03 -
UJN 17:55 17:55 -
NAD 18:47 18:47 -
KUH 19:00 19:00 -
RTM 19:40 19:40 -
BMI 20:17 20:17 -
THDR 20:40 20:40 -
MGN 20:48 20:48 -
DHD 21:14 21:14 -
GDA 22:48 22:48 -
BRC 23:55 23:55 -
BH 00:51 00:51 -
AKV 01:02 01:02 -
ST 01:55 01:55 1
NVS 02:18 02:18 -
BL 02:52 02:52 2
BVI 05:08 05:08 -
BCT Dest Dest 1
Last Updated: Not given